Member Name Member ID
Costume |||| Log in to search photos

Costumes for Second Star Cosplay

List Format | Icon Format

Costume NameSeriesLast Updated% CompletePhotosJournal
Mary PoppinsMary Poppins06-09-20150%20
Sailor VenusSailor Moon02-24-20150%90
SophitiaSoul Calibur 406-01-20140%50
SaberFate/Unlimited Codes04-10-201550%110
RikkuFinal Fantasy X10-09-2011100%90
Yoko Littner05-13-2015100%50
Black CanaryGreen Arrow and Black Canary11-29-2010100%100
Winry Rockbell (motherland ver)Fullmetal Alchamist09-04-2009100%30
Winry Rockbell (black skirt ver)Fullmetal Alchamist04-20-2009100%50
Princess Zelda Masquerade/victorianLegend of Zelda08-27-2009100%70
RikkuFinal Fantasy X-202-03-2010100%50

Second Star Cosplay

United States



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 10:23 AM.


Copyright 2002-2015 Cosplay.com, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
All comments and posts in our forums are the opinion of the respective poster.