Member Name Member ID
Costume |||| Log in to search photos

Costumes for Tenshi

List Format | Icon Format

Costume NameSeriesLast Updated% CompletePhotosJournal
Fai D. FlowrightTsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle06-20-2010100%30
Der TodTakarazuka Revue06-20-2010100%20
Madam Red06-20-2010100%10
Oscar Francois de JarjeyesThe Rose of Versailles06-20-2010100%90
Phoenix WrightTakarazuka: Gyakuten Saiban03-14-2010100%50
Nodame (Noda Megumi)Nodame Cantabile01-31-2009100%40
Maximillion GalacticaPhoenix Wright: Ace Attorney01-31-2009100%10
Prince DemandoSera Myu (Sailor Moon Musicals) Anko01-31-2009100%110
Koizumi RisaLovely Complex01-31-2009100%30
Oscar Francoise de JarjeyesThe Rose of Versailles01-31-2009100%60
Oscar Francoise de JarjeyesThe Rose of Versailles01-31-2009100%50
JulietRomeo x Juliet01-31-2009100%10
The Red WhirlwindRomeo x Juliet01-31-2009100%20
Nymphadora TonksHarry Potter and the Order of the Ph07-21-2007100%40
Sailor UranusSailor Moon Musicals (Sera Myu / Ser03-12-2007100%110
ArcFinal Fantasy III DS01-08-2007100%50
Elegant Gothic LolitaOriginal Design09-24-2006100%60
Suou TamakiOuran High School Host Club08-20-2006100%90
Princess SakuraTsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle07-16-2006100%130
Juuban High Summer SeifukuBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon06-19-2006100%30
Princess UranusBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon03-22-2006100%60
Haruka TenouBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon01-02-2006100%60
Haruka TenouBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon01-02-2006100%50
Rosette ChristopherChrno (Chrono) Crusade01-02-2006100%50
Super Sailor MoonBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon01-02-2006100%70
Super Sailor UranusBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon01-04-2006100%130
Haruka TenouBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Manga)01-02-2006100%40
Azmaria HendrickChrno (Chrono) Crusade01-02-2006100%20
DeedlitRecord of Lodoss War01-02-2006100%90
Autumn FairyOriginal Design03-09-2005100%20
RavenTeen Titans (animated series)03-09-2005100%50
Moogle Girl \'Kutenshi\'Final Fantasy03-09-2005100%20
Ice/Winter FairyOriginal Design10-11-2004100%50
Azmaria HendrickChrno Crusade (Chrono Crusade)01-02-2006100%30
Rosette ChristopherChrno Crusade (Chrono Crusade)01-02-2006100%10
ChrnoChrno Crusade (Chrono Crusade)01-03-2006100%20
EdwardFinal Fantasy IV01-02-2006100%90
ChrnoChrno Crusade10-31-2004100%80
Rosette ChristopherChrno Crusade01-02-2006100%120
Renn Faire FairyOriginal design01-02-2006100%10
SuuClover12-19-2005100%80
PepperTiny Snow Fairy Sugar10-05-2003100%40
Super Sailor JupiterSeramyu (Sailor Moon Musicals)12-19-2005100%70
DementorHarry Potter01-03-2006100%60
Tsukasa.hack//SIGN01-02-2006100%20
FuujinFinal Fantasy VIII01-02-2006100%10
BT.hack//SIGN04-10-2003100%10
Tohru HondaFruits Basket01-02-2006100%30
Celes ChereFinal Fantasy VI01-02-2006100%20
AekaTenchi Muyo01-03-2006100%30
FleaAtelier Elie07-06-2004100%10
Oto no Pretear (Pretear of Sound)Shin Shirayuki Hime Densetsu Pretear12-19-2005100%50
TerraFinal Fantasy VI12-19-2005100%60
Reina (CG outfit)Final Fantasy V12-19-200550%20
Edward ElricFullmetal Alchemist09-21-2005100%20
Chii (Volume 5 gown)Chobits09-21-2005100%10
MelfinaOutlaw Star01-09-2003100%30

Tenshi

United States



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 03:52 AM.


Copyright 2002-2013 Cosplay.com, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
All comments and posts in our forums are the opinion of the respective poster.