Member Name Member ID
Costume |||| Log in to search photos

Costumes for MangaFreak150

List Format | Icon Format

Costume NameSeriesLast Updated% CompletePhotosJournal
Black Hearthyperdimension neptunia12-13-20120%10
Shura KirigakureBlue Exorcist05-29-20120%10
Miku HatsumiVocaloid 207-15-2011100%10
Panty07-13-2011100%10
Sakura KinomotoCardcaptor Sakura07-13-2011100%10
Ranka LeeMacross Frontier07-13-2011100%10
Miku HatsumiVocaloid06-07-2011100%20
Miku HatsumiVocaloid04-18-2011100%10
Kaitou JeanneKamikaze Kaito Jeanne04-03-2011100%10
Hikari / Kari KamiyaDigimon Adventure02-09-2011100%10
Siesta 45Umineko no Naku Koro ni12-05-2010100%10
DrifloonPokémon (Gijinka)12-04-2010100%10
Sakura KinomotoCardcaptor Sakura08-07-2010100%00
Female GunnerDisgaea 3: Absence of Justice08-06-2010100%20
Tempora SumiMoetan07-12-2010100%20
Dawn/ Hikaripokemon07-23-2010100%20
Ranka LeeMacross Frontier06-01-2010100%30
Miku HatsuneVocaloid06-03-2010100%50
UmbreonPokémon (Gijinka)04-25-2010100%40
JirachiPokémon (Gijinka)04-14-2010100%40
BellossomPokémon (Gijinka)03-25-2010100%30
SandshrewPokemon (Gijinka)03-27-2010100%10
Kyouka MidarezakiKyōran Kazoku Nikki03-03-2010100%20
UnagiPopotan02-24-2010100%40
KanonUmineko no Naku Koro ni01-13-2010100%20
SarieTwinkle Crusaders01-13-2010100%40
Queen of heartsAlice in Wonderland12-16-2009100%20
AliceAlice in Wonderland12-11-2009100%40
Skittypokemon01-15-2010100%70
PiplupPokemon11-16-2009100%50
Mion SonozakiHigurashi no naku koro ni09-01-2009100%80
Takato MatsudaDigimon Tamers08-30-2009100%40
Dee-DeeBatman Beyond08-27-2009100%60
Shion SonozakiHigurashi no naku koro ni08-26-2009100%30
Shion SonozakiHigurashi no naku koro ni07-23-2009100%80
Black Rock Shootervocaloid07-20-2009100%50
meilin licard captor sakura, cardcaptors08-10-200995%30
RenDearS12-21-2009100%90
Care BearThe Care Bears01-30-2009100%10
Kukai Sky JackShugo Chara02-04-2010100%100
Devil AmuletShugo Chara02-04-2010100%50
Heart AmuletShugo Chara02-04-2010100%120
Unity YunoUnity Marriage The Two Brides08-05-200920%00
Amulet FortuneShugo Chara02-04-201075%10
Amulet DaiShugo Chara02-04-20100%00
StrawberryNo More Heroes / Pure White Lover Bi11-17-200910%00

MangaFreak150

United States



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 04:24 AM.


Copyright 2002-2013 Cosplay.com, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
All comments and posts in our forums are the opinion of the respective poster.