Member Name Member ID
Costume |||| Log in to search photos

Costumes for loserific

List Format | Icon Format

Costume NameSeriesLast Updated% CompletePhotosJournal
MiwakoParadise Kiss11-17-201095%10
B.B. HoodDarkstalkers07-18-2010100%30
RyuStreet Fighter02-17-2008100%20
Super Sailor MoonSailor Moon S07-18-2010100%170
Misa AmaneDeath Note05-01-200760%80
Shuichi ShindoGravitation04-29-200795%60
Faye ValentineCowboy Bebop01-14-200695%40
ChiiChobits01-14-2006100%90
EdwardCowboy Bebop05-06-2007100%30

loserific

United States



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 04:41 AM.


Copyright 2002-2013 Cosplay.com, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
All comments and posts in our forums are the opinion of the respective poster.