Member Name Member ID
Costume |||| Log in to search photos

Costumes for Victoria Wings

List Format | Icon Format

Costume NameSeriesLast Updated% CompletePhotosJournal
United Kingdom of Great Britain &North IrelandHetalia: Axis Powers12-22-20130%20
AmericaHetalia: Axis Powers05-09-20130%10
North ItalyHetalia: Axis Powers05-09-20130%10
Weeaboo!Igirisu (England)Hetalia: Axis Powers05-02-20130%70
KugelmugelHetalia: Axis Powers05-07-20130%90
Nyotalia Russia (Fem!Russia)Hetalia: Axis Powers04-29-2013100%140
BelgiumHetalia: Axis Powers02-24-2012100%50
Nyotalia North Italy (Fem!Italy)Hetalia: Axis Powers11-01-2011100%30
Sakura KinomotoCardcaptor Sakura08-09-2011100%80
Feliciano Vargas (North Italy)Hetalia: Axis Powers06-23-2011100%160
TulioThe Road to El Dorado05-31-2011100%20
Hope EstheimFinal Fantasy XIII05-31-201195%70
Len KagamineVocaloid 203-14-2010100%90
Sakura KinomotoCardcaptor Sakura08-04-2009100%150
Sakura KinomotoCardcaptor Sakura06-14-2009100%50
Kaoru HitachiinOuran High School Host Club06-17-2009100%40
Takuto KiraFull Moon wo Sagashite05-28-2009100%60
ShiaPita-Ten05-28-2009100%30

Victoria Wings

United States



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 08:46 AM.


Copyright 2002-2013 Cosplay.com, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
All comments and posts in our forums are the opinion of the respective poster.