Member Name Member ID
Costume |||| Log in to search photos

Costumes for Tess

List Format | Icon Format

Costume NameSeriesLast Updated% CompletePhotosJournal
ChronoChrno Crusade08-11-2011100%10
RekiHaibane Renmei03-05-2011100%10
ViluySailor Moon09-19-2010100%10
Terra BranfordFinal Fantasy VI03-19-201060%10
Tinker BellTinker Bell03-14-201090%10
LunaBishoujo Senshi Sailormoon02-27-2010100%20
SukiAvatar: The Last Airbender08-08-2009100%20
Faye ValentineCowboy Bebop07-31-2009100%10
Tifa LockhartFinal Fantasy VII07-29-2009100%10
Maya FeyPhoenix Wright03-14-200990%20
Aerith GainsboroughFinal Fantasy VII03-14-200980%30
Erza ScarlettFairy Tail03-14-200980%20
Mia FeyPhoenix Wright10-18-2008100%30
LuluFinal Fantasy X06-11-200890%70
Ema SkyePhoenix Wright06-11-2008100%40
Uzumaki NarutoNaruto04-16-2008100%60
Terra BranfordFinal Fantasy VI04-16-200880%70
TalhoEureka 704-16-200880%60
Natsume MayaTenjho Tenge03-07-2008100%20
Hyuuga HinataNaruto03-07-200890%20
Faye ValentineCowboy Bebop03-07-200890%30
GaaraNaruto Shippuuden06-11-200890%10
TsunadeNaruto03-07-2008100%40
Seras VictoriaHellsing01-18-2008100%80
Bellatrix LestrangeHarry Potter and the Order of the Ph10-20-2007100%20
Rinoa HeartillyFinal Fantasy VIII09-25-2007100%100
Sena RobinWitch Hunter Robin09-25-2007100%70
Sohma RinFruits Basket09-09-2007100%40
Summoner YunaFinal Fantasy X09-09-2007100%120
KikyouInu-Yasha09-08-200790%80
Sohma MomijiFruits Basket09-08-2007100%90
Princess Garnet Til AlexandrosFinal Fantasy IX09-07-200780%30
Vampyre TessOriginal Design09-07-2007100%30
Urahara KisukeBleach09-06-2007100%30
Aerith [Aeris] GainsboroughFinal Fantasy 7: Advent Children09-06-2007100%130
Edward ElricFullmetal Alchemist09-07-200790%130
MiwakoParadise Kiss09-05-2007100%110
FuuSamurai Champloo09-05-2007100%40
YuukoxxxHOLIC09-05-2007100%80
Shiba KuukakuBleach09-04-2007100%60
KairiKingdom Hearts09-04-200770%20
Ichimaru GinBleach09-04-2007100%70
GaaraNaruto09-04-200795%30
Karin KoenigShadow Hearts: Covenant09-08-200690%90
Urahara KisukeBLEACH09-04-2007100%100
EmilyTim Burton's Corpse Bride09-04-2007100%120
Sohma RinFruits Basket09-04-2007100%20
FuuSamurai Champloo09-04-2007100%20
Cherry Blossom EGLOriginal Design09-04-2007100%30
Delphine EraclesLast Exile09-04-2007100%60
Wedding YunaFinal Fantasy X09-04-2007100%100

Tess

United States



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 02:42 AM.


Copyright 2002-2013 Cosplay.com, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
All comments and posts in our forums are the opinion of the respective poster.