Member Name Member ID
Costume |||| Log in to search photos

Costumes for juan_fullmetal

List Format | Icon Format

Costume NameSeriesLast Updated% CompletePhotosJournal
Chris RedfieldResident Evil01-01-20130%80
Leon KennedyResident Evil 202-27-20130%210
ArgentinaHetalia: Axis Powers04-08-2012100%40
Walter DornezHellsing: The Dawn03-03-201270%40
Junpei IoriPersona 302-24-201260%80
Ark ThompsonResident Evil02-24-2012100%60
Carlos OliveraResident Evil (Live Action)04-29-2012100%210
Kevin RymanResident Evil: Outbreak02-23-201290%80
Carlos OliveiraResident Evil 3: Nemesis11-07-201295%260
Tarma RovingMetal Slug09-19-20120%110
Sasuke UchihaNaruto04-08-2012100%50

juan_fullmetal

Argentina



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 01:22 AM.


Copyright 2002-2013 Cosplay.com, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
All comments and posts in our forums are the opinion of the respective poster.