Member Name Member ID
Costume |||| Log in to search photos

Costumes for Albel-Nox

List Format | Icon Format

Costume NameSeriesLast Updated% CompletePhotosJournal
MillieSuikoden II10-03-2009100%20
Emeralda KasimXenogears10-03-2009100%40
NamiOne Piece06-30-200990%20
Zhen JiSengoku Musou05-17-2009100%40
CelsiusTales of Symphonia11-13-2008100%30
Bella SisterResident Evil / Biohazard 409-18-200895%30
Ampharos (Gijinka)Pokemon04-20-2008100%10
AmaterasuOkami07-29-2008100%80
Natalie MinWar of Genesis02-02-2008100%100
Nina WilliamsTekken's Death by Degress02-02-2008100%90
NagaseKing of Fighters Maximum Impact II07-29-2008100%80
LuciaShadow Hearts Covenant07-29-2008100%70
Uriko The Half BeastBloody Roar 302-02-2008100%60
AgehaShinobi02-02-2008100%60
BanditYggdra Union05-30-2006100%120
LustFullmetal Alchemist07-29-2008100%140
Mignon BeartKing of Fighters Maximum Impact01-12-2006100%120
Leon BelmontCastlevania Lament of Innocence01-12-2006100%50
DanteDevil may Cry01-12-2006100%10
Amane KuzuryuShin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor11-23-2010100%20
Terra/Tina BranfordFinal Fantasy 609-14-2010100%20
Mai ShiranuiKing of Fighters Maximum Impact II10-25-2009100%10

Albel-Nox

Germany



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 08:22 AM.


Copyright 2002-2013 Cosplay.com, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
All comments and posts in our forums are the opinion of the respective poster.