Member Name Member ID
Costume |||| Log in to search photos

Costumes for Crystal Lizzy

List Format | Icon Format

Costume NameSeriesLast Updated% CompletePhotosJournal
SheikThe Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time03-10-20140%70
Noel VermillionBlazBlue: Calamity Trigger07-30-201220%120
Aya BreaThe 3rd Birthday01-14-201240%70
Dark Paladin / Black PaladinYu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters03-12-2012100%240
Kenshin HimuraRurouni Kenshin12-05-2010100%30
Cloud StrifeDissidia: Final Fantasy05-08-2011100%30
MarthFire Emblem12-05-2010100%80
LinkLegend of Zelda: Twilight Princess12-05-2010100%80
YunaFinal Fantasy X-204-18-2011100%100
YunaFinal Fantasy X02-15-2009100%260
Cloud StrifeFinal Fantasy VII: Advent Children12-05-2010100%280
DiZKingdom Hearts II12-05-2010100%180
SoraKingdom Hearts II07-25-2007100%110
Cloud StrifeFinal Fantasy VII02-02-20140%20
Warrior of LightFinal Fantasy08-18-20130%00
SoraKingdom Hearts Series03-11-20120%00

Crystal Lizzy

United States



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 12:05 AM.


Copyright 2002-2013 Cosplay.com, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
All comments and posts in our forums are the opinion of the respective poster.