Member Name Member ID
Costume |||| Log in to search photos

Costumes for devious-tofu

List Format | Icon Format

Costume NameSeriesLast Updated% CompletePhotosJournal
FionnaAdventure Time02-28-20140%20
Robin NewmanAce Attorney Dual Destinies02-24-20140%20
Koizumi MahiruSuper Dangan Ronpa 202-22-20140%20
YunaFinal Fantasy X-202-11-20140%00
Gundam TanakaSuper Dangan Ronpa 211-16-20130%10
YmirAttack on Titan11-09-20130%00
LinkLegend of Zelda: Wink Waker10-16-20130%00
MeridaBrave09-23-20130%10
Sailor NeptuneSailor Moon10-02-20130%40
Sayaka MaizonoDangan Ronpa05-29-20130%10
Eileen GalvinSilent Hill 4: The Room05-06-20130%10
Aradia MegidoHomestuck04-26-20130%10
LisbethSword Art Online04-09-20130%10
Madoka KanamePuella Magi Madoka Magica03-28-20130%30
JockSilent Hill: Book of Memories01-29-20130%00
Franziska von KarmaAce Attorney01-24-20130%10
Panty AnarchyPanty and Stocking with Garterbelt12-16-20120%10
Rose LalondeHomestuck11-11-20120%20
Jade HarleyHomestuck04-26-20130%10
Jade HarleyHomestuck10-20-20120%20
Madame RedKuroshitsuji09-12-20120%10
JadespriteHomestuck04-26-20130%20
Eridan AmporaHomestuck03-27-20130%20
Marshall Lee05-23-2013100%20
Vriska Serket10-14-2013100%10
Jane Crocker04-16-2012100%10
The Handmaid02-03-2012100%20
Jade Harley02-03-2012100%20
Eridan Ampora11-21-2011100%10
Jade HarleyHomestuck02-05-2012100%30
Aradia MegidoHomestuck05-18-2012100%30
Jade HarleyHomestuck08-01-2011100%10
Dead MasterBlack★Rock Shooter07-08-201190%20
Wocky KitakiApollo Justice: Ace Attorney09-11-2011100%60
ScantyPanty & Stocking with Garterbelt06-13-2011100%90
Rin KagamineVocaloid 206-05-201190%60
Angel StarrPhoenix Wright: Ace Attorney03-27-201190%30
GumiVocaloid02-02-2011100%40
EnnisBaccano!02-13-2011100%10
HyattExcel Saga11-10-2010100%50
Shih-na/ShiinaAce Attorney Investigations: Miles E08-03-2010100%90
JoshuaRule of Rose02-08-2010100%50
Garnet til Alexandros XVIIFinal Fantasy IX03-03-2011100%150
Henry TownshendSilent Hill 4: The Room08-05-2010100%170
NagiKannagi06-27-2009100%30
Eruka FrogSoul Eater06-27-2009100%40
Cody HackinsPhoenix Wright: Ace Attorney02-03-2009100%110
Shiba KuukakuBleach04-22-2008100%30
NatsuoLoveless04-10-2008100%10
Yuffie KiseragiFinal Fantasy VII - Dirge of Ceberus01-12-2007100%10

devious-tofu

United States



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 02:06 PM.


Copyright 2002-2013 Cosplay.com, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
All comments and posts in our forums are the opinion of the respective poster.